Classement – Division 2 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 2 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1DESPERAGOSS FC57161321000882365
2LA SQUADRA54161222000954649
3TECH 2 FOOT54161222000784335
4LES JACKYS EN TUTU4516853000624814
5TSD4416925000877116
6SOPRA4316843100856520
7LES GALOUPIOTS4116915010835627
8AS ROMA L’ORANGE41168170008491-7
9NEW TEAM351671701069645
10BARNETT35166190006185-24
11FC EIGHTEEN341670801073712
12FCBA34165380004959-10
13LES GROLLES TROTTERS3416601000073101-28
14LES ZOUGLOUS321651100007692-16
15FC GRILLON26165091105490-36
16LES CHATS NOIRS251631111006191-30
17FOOTTEUR DE JOIE1616001600055137-82
18YBA00000000000