Classement – Division 2 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 2 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1LES JACKYS EN TUTU4516853000624814
2TSD4416925000877116
3SOPRA4316843100856520
4LES GALOUPIOTS4116915010835627
5AS ROMA L’ORANGE41168170008491-7
6NEW TEAM351671701069645
7BARNETT35166190006185-24
8FC EIGHTEEN341670801073712
9FCBA34165380004959-10
10LES GROLLES TROTTERS3416601000073101-28
11LES ZOUGLOUS321651100007692-16
12FC GRILLON26165091105490-36
13KINGSMAN00000000000
13LA BANDE A JOJO00000000000
13ST JO D’ASSAUT00000000000