Classement – Division 3 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 3 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1KINGSMAN57171313000984949
2GMP55171223000715219
3ST JO D’ASSAUT53171133000894346
4CUSY53171205000644222
5CSAGA4617935000684820
6ESCA44179160011118526
7SILA ANNECY4417926000584117
8CHAMPETRE TEAM421782700055523
9JAIL BREAK 7441178171004159-18
10KOMERCIO401772800073658
11FLYNET401781800070628
12CHAINAZ40178081004957-8
13GIN’S TONIC37177091005152-1
14FC CHOCAPICS31177070127390-17
15CITY GANG271740111015395-42
16LES GARS LACTIQUES25174390104967-18
17FC BRA BRA2317221300045119-74
18LES ORANGEOUTANS191731102104484-40
19LES PIERRAFEU00000000000