Classement – Division 3 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 3 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1KINGSMAN56161312000883751
2ST JO D’ASSAUT53171133000894346
3GMP51161123000685216
4CSAGA4717935000684820
5CUSY43131003000563323
6SILA ANNECY4216826000534112
7ESCA4016816001997524
8KOMERCIO401772800073658
9CHAMPETRE TEAM39167270004649-3
10CHAINAZ39168071004852-4
11GIN’S TONIC371670900051492
12JAIL BREAK 7437167171004159-18
13FLYNET331461700058535
14FC CHOCAPICS33177070127390-17
15LES GARS LACTIQUES27153390004462-18
16FC BRA BRA2517221300045119-74
17CITY GANG221430100014284-42
18LES ORANGEOUTANS21153191104172-31
19LES PIERRAFEU00000000000