Classement – Division 3 (Saison 2019-2020)

Classement – Division 3 (Saison 2019-2020)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1MONT BLANC VALLEE3811902000733439
2CUFC3510811000602733
3CUSY3110703000523022
4LES GARS LACTIQUES309702000543915
5CHAMPETRE TEAM289612000371819
6CHAINAZ279531000372116
7LE REAL DU COIN251043300044377
8FAC 74241042400048453
9CITY GANG231042300142402
10SILA ANNECY20932400042393
11CSAGA201032410039381
12DITIB20103160003946-7
13KOMERCIO20103160002945-16
14LES CHATS NOIRS1893060002968-39
15JAIL BREAK 7417102170003363-30
16FOOTTEUR DE JOIE14101180003471-37
17YBA9101071102758-31