Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1MONT BLANC VALLEE591714030001135360
2FAC 7452171205000924646
3CUFC52171124000885038
4LE REAL DU COIN51171115000825527
5GAZELEC51171123001867313
6LES MOINS PIRES46171007000816912
7LES KINKINS451791700072657
8AVENTICS441790800058535
9LEROY MERLIN42179160106972-3
10FC REDKA40178161017785-8
11UNITED COLORS3917907100776611
12HYDROSTADIUM36176281005964-5
13SARTO341752100007391-18
14LES CONQUISSADORS341752100006180-19
15FANS DE FOOT3417601010072107-35
16PFEIFFER VACUUM3217511010071105-34
17JOLI FOOT CLUB251733100104971-22
18RASTA ROCKET1517021410041116-75