Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1FAC 7452171205000924646
2LE REAL DU COIN51171115000825527
3GAZELEC51171123001867313
4LES MOINS PIRES46171007000816912
5LES KINKINS451791700072657
6AVENTICS441790800058535
7LEROY MERLIN42179160106972-3
8FC REDKA40178161017785-8
9UNITED COLORS3917907100776611
10HYDROSTADIUM36176281005964-5
11SARTO341752100007391-18
12FANS DE FOOT3417601010072107-35
13PFEIFFER VACUUM3217511010071105-34
14JOLI FOOT CLUB251733100104971-22
15RASTA ROCKET1517021410041116-75