Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1MONT BLANC VALLEE551613030001105357
2FAC 7453171205000924646
3CUFC52171124000885038
4LE REAL DU COIN51171115000825527
5GAZELEC48151112001776116
6LES KINKINS451791700072657
7AVENTICS441790800058535
8UNITED COLORS4317907100776611
9LES MOINS PIRES431690700074659
10LEROY MERLIN42179160106972-3
11FC REDKA40178161017785-8
12HYDROSTADIUM36176281005964-5
13SARTO341752100007391-18
14FANS DE FOOT3417601010072107-35
15LES CONQUISSADORS321651100005675-19
16PFEIFFER VACUUM3217511010071105-34
17JOLI FOOT CLUB281633100004968-19
18RASTA ROCKET1817021410041116-75