Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

Classement – Division 4 (Saison 2018-2019)

PosÉquipePtsMJGNDFFNPPBPBCDiff
1GAZELEC51171123001867313
2LES MOINS PIRES46171007000816912
3LES KINKINS451791700072657
4AVENTICS441790800058535
5LEROY MERLIN42179160106972-3
6FC REDKA40178161017785-8
7UNITED COLORS3917907100776611
8HYDROSTADIUM36176281005964-5
9SARTO341752100007391-18
10LES CONQUISSADORS341752100006180-19
11FANS DE FOOT3417601010072107-35
12PFEIFFER VACUUM3217511010071105-34
13JOLI FOOT CLUB251733100104971-22
14RASTA ROCKET1517021410041116-75
15FC BRA BRA00000000000
15LES ORANGEOUTANS00000000000